Repertories.

 

The Sleeping Beauty // Mar. 2019
Princess Aurora
Choreography: Marius Petipa. Restaged by Victor Barbee
& Julie Kent

The Nutcracker // Dec. 2018

Sugar Plum
Choreography: Septime Webre

Duet // Nov. 2018

Choreography: Merce Cunningham
Music by John Cage

Swan Lake Pas de Deux // Sep. 2018

Odile
Choreography: Marius Petipas

Swan Lake // Jul. 2018
Odette & Odile
Choreography: Yury Grigorovich

Giselle // May 2018
Giselle
Choreography: Jean Coralli, Jules Perrot and
Marius Petipa. Restaged by Victor Barbee
& Julie Kent
Music by Adolphe Adam

Symphonic Variations  // Apr. 2018
Choreography: Sir Frederick Ashton
Music by Cesar Franck

Serenade  // Apr. 2018
Choreography: George Balanchine © The George Balanchine Trust
Music by Piotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Outset // Mar. 2018
Pas De Deux Girl
Choreography: Marcelo Gomes

Menagerie // Mar. 2018
Choreography: Clifton Brown

John Cranko's Romeo & Juliet // Feb. 2018
Juliet
Choreography: John Cranko

The Nutcracker // Dec. 2017
Sugar Plum & Snow Queen
Choreography: Septime Webre

Le Corsaire Pas de Deux // Aug. 2017
Pas De Deux Girl
Choreography: Marius Petipa
Music by Adolphe Adam

Les Sylphides // Oct. 2017
Prelude & Mazurka
Choreography: Michel Fokine
Music by Frédéric Chopin

Petite Mort at Jacob's Pillow// Aug. 2017
Choreography: Jiří Kylián

Seven Sonatas at Jacob's Pillow // Aug. 2017
Julie
Choreography: Alexei Ratmansky
Music by Domenico Scarlatti, Keyboard Sonatas:
K.30, 39, 198, 450, 474, 481 and 547
Performed by Ryo Yanagitani

The Dream // May 2017
Titania
Choreography: Sir Frederick Ashton

Lilac Garden (Jardin aux Lilas) // May 2017
Caroline
Choreography: Antony Tudor

Seven Sonatas // Apr. 2017
Julie
Choreography: Alexei Ratmansky
Music by Domenico Scarlatti, Keyboard Sonatas:
K.30, 39, 198, 450, 474, 481 and 547
Performed by Ryo Yanagitani

Allegro Brillante // Apr. 2017
Principal Couple
Choreography: George Balanchine
Music by Piotr Ilyich Tchaikovksy, Piano Concerto
No. 3, Opus 75

In Creases // Mar. 2017
Pas De Deux Girl
Choreography: Justin Peck
Music by Philip Glass, Four Movements for Two
Pianos performed by Glenn Sales and Eric Himy

Giselle // Feb. 2017
Giselle
Choreography: Jean Coralli, Jules Perrot and
Marius Petipa. Restaged by Victor Barbee
& Julie Kent
Music by Adolphe Adam
 

The Nutcracker // Dec. 2016
Sugar Plum & Snow Queen
Choreography: Septime Webre

40th Anniversary Celebration // Sept. 2016
Swan Lake Act III Pas de Deux and Odile
Choreography: Marius Petipa
Music by Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky

The Taming of the Shrew // Jun. 2016
Kate
Choreography: Jonh Cranko

La Bayadère // Mar. 2016
Nikiya & Gamzatti
Choreography: Yury Grigorovich

The Taming of the Shrew // May 2015
Kate
Choreography: Jonh Cranko

Giselle // Mar. 2015
Giselle
Choreography: Patrice Bart

The Seventh Symphony // Sept. 2014
Choreography: Uwe Scholz

Prince Ho Dong // Aug. 2014
Nack Rang Princess
Choreography: Beong Nam, Mun

Don Quixote // Jun. 2014
Kitri & Queen of Dryads
Choreography: Beong Nam, Mun

Holberg // May 2014
Pas De Deux
Choreography: Jonh Cranko

Swan Lake // Apr. 2014
Odille & Odette
Choreography: Yury Grigorovich

The Nutcracker // Dec. 2013
Spanish Doll & Mari
Choreography: Yury Grigorovich

L’Arlésienne // Oct. 2013
Vivet
Choreography: Roland Petit

Tchaicovsky // Jun. 2013
Antonina Miljukova
Choreography: Boris Eifman

La Bayadère // Apr. 2013
Nikiya & Gamzatti
Choreography: Yury Grigorovich

Swan Lake // Dec. 2012
Big Swan & Spanish Princess
Choreography: Yury Grigorovich

Poise // Jun. 2012
Choreography: Sung Su, Ahn

Spartacus // Apr. 2012
Aegina
Choreography: Yury Grigorovich

Giselle // Mar. 2012
Giselle
Choreography: Patrice Bart

Prince Ho-Dong // Apr. 2011
Nack Rang Princess
Choreography: Beong-Nam Mun

Giselle // Mar. 2011
Giselle
Choreography: Patrice Bart

The Nutcracker // Dec. 2010
Flowers Waltz & Mari
Choreography: Yury Grigorovich

Swan Lake // Nov. 2010
Corps de Ballet
Choreography: Yury Grigorovich

Raymonda // Jun. 2010
Corps de Ballet
Choreography: Yury Grigorovich